|
|
|
|
1 |
Blackmore R D Lorna Doone Walker Books/ SAINSBURY 1992 074452623X / 9780744526233 PAPERBACK Very Good 074452623X Paperback, 1992, minimal reading wear, internally very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Blackmore R D Lorna Doone Heron Books 2099 B001QA7IA8 Hardcover Very Good B001QA7IA8 Hardcover, blue imitation leather with ornate gilt decoration repeated on spine, decorative endpapers, black and white frontis, internal bookmark, a very clean unmarked copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
3.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Blackmore R D Lorna Doone Dean & Sons 2099 B001QA7DL2 Hardcover Good B001QA7DL2 Hardcover, Dean and Co, undated, laminated pictorial boards, very slight wear, good binding, not price-clipped, nice example. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
2.49 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Blackmore R D Lorna Doone Walker Books/ SAINSBURY 1992 074452623X / 9780744526233 PAPERBACK Very Good 074452623X Paperback, Very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
R. D. Blackmore Lorna Doone Armada 1988 0006929044 / 9780006929048 PAPERBACK Good 0006929044 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Blackmore R D Lorna Doone The Readers Digest 1995 B001IDB9W6 Hardcover Very Good B001IDB9W6 Hardcover, Readers Digest, very good condition, no inscriptions, two-tone cloth with gilt tittles and illustrations, c/w with introductory inserts. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
17.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
R.D. Blackmore Lorna Doone (BBC) Penguin Books Ltd 2000 0141000635 / 9780141000633 PAPERBACK Good 0141000635 Paperback, light rubbing otherwise very good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
R. D. Blackmore Lorna Doone (Classics) Diamond Books 1993 0261660748 / 9780261660748 PAPERBACK Good 0261660748 Paperback, lightly creased/toned otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
R. D. Blackmore LORNA DOONE A Romance of Exmoor Collins' Clear-Type Press [cc 1910], London 2099 B000RWJR82 Hardcover Good B000RWJR82 Hardcover, Undated, green boards gilt on spine, colour frontis, fine paper edition 687 pages, good all-round condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
15.87 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|