|
|
Burchell Mary ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Burchell Mary Accompanied by His Wife Mills & Boon 1967 B001PEVBB2 PAPERBACK Good B001PEVBB2 Paperback, Mills and Boon 1967, a moderately rubbed and toned but otherwise firm copy of a scarce title. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Burchell Mary Bargain Wife Mills & Boon 1979 0263729990 / 9780263729993 PAPERBACK Good 0263729990 Paperback, good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
3.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mary Burchell Except My Love Harlequin Mills & Boon 1969 0263710378 / 9780263710373 PAPERBACK Good 0263710378 Paperback, Lightly toned but otherwise very good copy of scarce title. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
7.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mary Burchell Except My Love Harlequin Mills & Boon 1978 0263728994 / 9780263728996 PAPERBACK Fair 0263728994 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
2.18 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mary Burchell Except My Love Harlequin Mills & Boon 1969 0263710378 / 9780263710373 PAPERBACK Good 0263710378 Paperback, Lightly creased/rubbed/toned but otherwise good copy of scarce title. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
7.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Burchell Mary Its rumoured in the village Mills & Boon 1957 B001BS2HHY Hardcover Good B001BS2HHY Hardcover, Mills and Boon 1957 reprint, ex-library, usual stamps, couple of stained pages - text ok, a sound copy, dust jacket edge worn but fair overall - illustration good, laminate removed leaving tape and marks scarce in this format. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Mary Burchell One Man's Heart Mills & Boon 1980 0263733432 / 9780263733433 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0263733432 Paperback, Some rubbing/creasing to cover, pen mark to first free end paper but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mary Burchell One Man's Heart Harlequin Books 1971 0263712486 / 9780263712483 PAPERBACK Fair 0263712486 Paperback, a good reading copy. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.01 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Burchell Mary Yours with Love # 1624 Mills & Boon 1980 B0019UMXA0 PAPERBACK Good B0019UMXA0 Paperback, Lightly creased with small nick to spine but otherwise good condition. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. Price:
0.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|